2015-16 Rosters

4th Grade Boys–White
Coach Charles Davis
Cameron Bonacci
Braydon Carcia
Elisha Dann
Shawn Davis
Nick Freund
Michael Mathias
Michael Murphy
Derek Skornica

4th Boys–Orange
Coach Jack Karabinos
Joseph DePasquale
Kaden Flambard
Nicholas Howrylak
Andrew Janidlo
Connor Karabinos
Hayden Lewis
Justin Muench
Mason Paschl
Jason Talton

4th Grade Girls–Orange
Coach Kevin Burke
Nicolette Antonucci
Julia Benlock
Logan Burke
Clairessa George
Becky Gillenberger
Grace Lindblom
Olivia Straub
Hanna Yates

4th Grade Girls–White
Coach Mike Kuntz
Freyn Blatz
Belinda Bova
Olivia Dzikowski
Ella Harmon
Mallory Kuntz
Julia Miller
Cassidy Schwarz
Lexi Tekulve
Emma Thimons

5th Grade Boys–Orange
Coach Jules Caye
Austin Caye
Aidan Currie
Coby Goelz
Lucas Lybarger
Gavin Moul
Dom Nerone
Jason Nuttridge
Jack Reilly
Cody Rocco
Ty Stewart

5th Grade Boys–White
Coach Al Thomas
Edward Counihan
Braedon Delduca
Nick Gasper
Mitchell Gramm
Devin Griffin
Ben Guffey
Andrew Kvak
Erich Raymond
Sam Sciullo
Drew Thomas

5th Grade Girls–Orange
Coach Jim Nath
Eva Blatz
Mary Boff
Emma Bucheli
Laylah McPherson
Sophia Nath
Abigail Neal
Ava Novak
Kylie Taylor
Mira Weston
Abigail York

5th Grade Girls–White
Coach Cheri Bomar
Isabella Bomar
Reese Caton
Novena Ferency
Kristen Horgan
Meghan Krapp
Kristen Kusluch
Ashleigh Manns
Nicole Martinelli
Katie McGuigan
Carley OMara

6th Grade Boys–Orange
Coach Dave Mastovich
Max Blanc
Michael Bruni
Nick Carbone
Cody Geddes
Mark Gerard
Jaden Goodman
Carter Mastovich
Max Radcliffe
Joe Thimons
Dolan Waldo

6th Grade Boys–White
Coach Keith Yeager
Bryson Bench
Parker Cardamone
Anthony Cellitti
Sean Eckert
Christian Fannie
David Kessler
Kelton Kramer
Ashton Maslanka
Cade Reilly
Dylan Wentz
Kaleb Yeager

6th Grade Girls–Orange
Coach Steve Miller
Megan Cunningham
Tori Krapp
Macy Mathias
Riley Miller
Kyle Moon
Caitlyn Schultz
Natalie Scott
Madison Theile
Katerina Velisaris

6th Grade Girls–White
Coach Jared Turner
Alijah Carter
Alexa Conner
Anna Counihan
Becky Mack
Emma Medar
Jenna Miller
Janna Turner
Ella Voskamp
Madilyn Walters

7th Grade Boys–Orange
Coach Ed Harmon
Danny Delbene
Chris Freund
Dylan Fusca
Jimmy Gasper
Shane Hamel
John Harmon
Larry Kusan
Jason Muench
Zach Sackett

7th Grade Girls–Orange
Coach Jake Lewis
Sydney Bussard
Lauren Caye
Olivia Cerro
Olivia Edkins
Kellie Fedko
Josie Georges
Summer Lewis
Delaney Nagy
Gianna Scuillo
Lexi Seese

8th Grade Boys–Orange
Coach Jeff Meis
Andrew Cassano
Anthony Chicitt
Tommy DiRienzo
Kevin Kogler
Ryan Meis
Sean McGowan
Trevor Morrison
Zak Radcliffe
Cooper Shoemaker
Ronnie Zeiler

8th Grade Boys–White
Coach Perry Cardamone
Tony Boff
Evan Bromley
John Campion
Joey Cardamone
Dylan Conroy
Nathan Currie
Austin Cortopassi
Sebe DiPrampero
Dominic Esposito
Will Patrizio

8th Grade Girls–Orange
Coach Chris Morgan
Alexis Bruckner
Juliana Carbone
Maddie Dziezgowski
Mallory Locke
Cami Morgan
Lauren Mullen
Alyssa Police
Alaina Roth
Olivia Westphal